|
Legenda
:
základná časť nadstavbová časť play off |
|
29.03.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:2,0:0) |
09.02.2008 |
Bratislava |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:1,2:1,3:0) |
29.03.2008 |
Poprad |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:2,0:0,2:2) |
29.03.2008 |
Martin |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:0,2:1,0:5) |
22.03.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(2:1,3:0,0:1) |
22.03.2008 |
Zvolen |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:1,1:2) |
22.03.2008 |
Prešov |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,4:0) |
22.03.2008 |
Topoľčany |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:2,1:2) |
01.03.2008 |
Topoľčany |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:2,1:3,0:2) |
01.03.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:1,0:3,0:3) |
01.03.2008 |
Bratislava |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(3:0,2:0,3:0) |
01.03.2008 |
Martin |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:1,3:3,3:1) |
23.02.2008 |
Bratislava |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(6:1,8:1,2:2) |
23.02.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(1:0,4:0,2:0) |
23.02.2008 |
Zvolen |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(1:0,4:2,1:0) |
23.02.2008 |
Prešov |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,1:3,2:2) |
16.02.2008 |
Prešov |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:1,1:1,1:0) |
16.02.2008 |
Topoľčany |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:4,0:4) |
16.02.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:2,1:3,0:3) |
16.02.2008 |
Martin |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:3,1:4,2:2) |
09.02.2008 |
Bratislava |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,1:0,5:0) |
09.02.2008 |
Poprad |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(1:2,2:1,4:1) |
09.02.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(3:1,1:0,0:0) |
09.02.2008 |
Zvolen |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(2:4,5:0,1:1) |
02.02.2008 |
Zvolen |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:1,0:0) |
02.02.2008 |
Prešov |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(3:1,2:2,0:1) |
02.02.2008 |
Topoľčany |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:1,0:2) |
02.02.2008 |
Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(6:0,4:2,3:1) |
19.01.2008 |
Topoľčany |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:0,0:0) |
19.01.2008 |
Prešov |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:2,0:5) |
19.01.2008 |
Zvolen |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:2,3:0,0:1) |
19.01.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:3,1:1) |
12.01.2008 |
Poprad |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(3:1,2:0,0:2) |
12.01.2008 |
Bratislava |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:0,3:0,5:1) |
12.01.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:3,0:3,1:1) |
12.01.2008 |
Martin |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(4:1,4:1,2:2) |
05.01.2008 |
Prešov |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,1:0) |
05.01.2008 |
Zvolen |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,4:0,0:0) |
18.01.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:3,0:3) |
05.01.2008 |
Poprad |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(3:4,0:1,3:2) |
20.01.2008 |
Poprad |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:6,0:5,0:1) |
13.01.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:2,0:1) |
29.12.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:4,2:2,1:3) |
29.12.2007 |
Martin |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,2:0) |
22.12.2007 |
Zvolen |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:0,2:0,1:2) |
22.12.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:0,1:0,1:1) |
22.12.2007 |
Poprad |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(3:0,2:0,4:1) |
22.12.2007 |
Bratislava |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(4:0,9:0,3:0) |
14.12.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:3,0:4,0:10) |
15.12.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:3,1:5) |
15.12.2007 |
Prešov |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:0,1:1,2:1) |
15.12.2007 |
Martin |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:1,2:0,4:0) |
30.01.2008 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:1,3:0,1:1) |
30.01.2008 |
Poprad |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:3,2:2,0:1) |
30.01.2008 |
Bratislava |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(4:0,6:1,4:1) |
30.01.2008 |
Banská Bystrica |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:5,1:2,1:0) |
08.12.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:0,0:1) |
08.12.2007 |
Bratislava |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:0,4:1,2:1) |
08.12.2007 |
Poprad |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:0,3:1,1:1) |
08.12.2007 |
Martin |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(3:0,0:2,3:1) |
02.12.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:0,2:0) |
01.12.2007 |
Zvolen |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:0,0:1,0:2) |
01.12.2007 |
Prešov |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:0,3:0) |
13.11.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:4,0:3) |
24.11.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(2:4,0:1,0:2) |
24.11.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:1,1:2) |
24.11.2007 |
Bratislava |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(2:0,2:0,3:1) |
24.11.2007 |
Martin |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(1:0,4:2,5:1) |
17.11.2007 |
Bratislava |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(4:0,4:0,2:0) |
09.12.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(4:0,5:0,2:0) |
17.11.2007 |
Zvolen |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:0,0:1,0:1) |
17.11.2007 |
Prešov |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:1,1:2,1:1) |
10.11.2007 |
Prešov |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:0,1:1) |
10.11.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:2,1:1,3:4) |
10.11.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:2,0:3) |
18.11.2007 |
Martin |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:1,2:1,1:1) |
27.10.2007 |
Bratislava |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(2:0,3:0,3:0) |
27.10.2007 |
Poprad |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(0:1,3:1,0:1) |
27.10.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(2:3,2:1,0:0) |
27.10.2007 |
Zvolen |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:1,1:1,4:3) |
07.11.2007 |
Zvolen |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:0,2:2,0:0) |
07.11.2007 |
Prešov |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(3:0,2:0,2:1) |
04.11.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(1:4,1:3,2:5) |
04.11.2007 |
Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:0,4:0) |
20.10.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(3:0,0:0,1:0) |
30.09.2007 |
Prešov |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:2,1:2,1:1) |
20.10.2007 |
Zvolen |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:0,2:0) |
20.10.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(1:2,1:1,0:1) |
13.10.2007 |
Poprad |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(2:3,2:4,2:0) |
13.10.2007 |
Bratislava |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:0,3:0,5:0) |
13.10.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:2,0:1) |
13.10.2007 |
Martin |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(3:0,0:0,1:0) |
06.10.2007 |
Prešov |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:1,1:0,1:1) |
06.10.2007 |
Zvolen |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(4:0,5:0,1:0) |
28.09.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:0,1:2,0:2) |
12.10.2007 |
Poprad |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:5,1:3,1:5) |
29.09.2007 |
Poprad |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(1:3,0:9,1:4) |
29.09.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(0:1,0:4,0:0) |
29.09.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:0,0:1,1:1) |
29.09.2007 |
Martin |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(5:0,3:0,3:0) |
22.09.2007 |
Zvolen |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(1:1,0:0,0:0) |
22.09.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(3:0,3:1,2:1) |
22.09.2007 |
Poprad |
Banská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
(4:0,3:0,2:0) |
22.09.2007 |
Bratislava |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(4:0,3:1,2:2) |
23.09.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Bratislava |
|
: |
|
(0:4,0:3,0:6) |
15.09.2007 |
Topoľčany |
Poprad |
|
: |
|
(2:2,2:0,3:0) |
15.09.2007 |
Prešov |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
: |
|
(1:0,2:0,0:1) |
15.09.2007 |
Martin |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(1:0,3:0,0:0) |
08.09.2007 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Zvolen |
|
: |
|
(2:4,2:0,0:1) |
08.09.2007 |
Poprad |
Prešov |
|
: |
|
(0:1,1:0,2:0) |
08.09.2007 |
Bratislava |
Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
(2:0,3:1,2:0) |
08.09.2007 |
Banská Bystrica |
Martin |
|
: |
|
(0:2,0:2,1:1) |
|
Untitled Document
|
00:52 SBZ 0:1 16 Petra Danková (21 Nikoleta Celarová)
01:52 SBZ 0:2 24 Petra Pravlíková (17 Martina Veličková, 8 Julie Robert)
17:45 SBZ 0:3 17 Martina Veličková (22 Ľudmila Bednárová)
18:09 POP 1:3 19 Nikola Gápová (7 Gabriela Krivianská, 17 Katarína Kováčiková)
20:57 SBZ 1:4 21 Nikoleta Celarová (16 Petra Danková, 4 Petra Országhová)
21:19 SBZ 1:5 17 Martina Veličková (8 Julie Robert)
22:14 SBZ 1:6 7 Lenka Sroková (15 Anna Konova, 12 Monika Veliká)
24:50 SBZ 1:7 21 Nikoleta Celarová (10 Romana Vargová, 4 Petra Országhová) pres/1
34:39 SBZ 1:8 10 Romana Vargová (14 Anna Džurňáková, 16 Petra Danková)
37:05 SBZ 1:9 21 Nikoleta Celarová (16 Petra Danková, 14 Anna Džurňáková)
37:33 SBZ 1:10 21 Nikoleta Celarová (16 Petra Danková, 14 Anna Džurňáková)
37:57 SBZ 1:11 17 Martina Veličková (22 Ľudmila Bednárová, 11 Edita Raková)
38:43 SBZ 1:12 22 Ľudmila Bednárová (24 Petra Pravlíková, 30 Hana Mészárošová)
45:07 SBZ 1:13 22 Ľudmila Bednárová (30 Hana Mészárošová)
46:06 POP 2:13 19 Nikola Gápová
47:56 SBZ 2:14 21 Nikoleta Celarová (16 Petra Danková, 10 Romana Vargová)
53:54 SBZ 2:15 16 Petra Danková (21 Nikoleta Celarová, 14 Anna Džurňáková)
55:56 SBZ 2:16 17 Martina Veličková (24 Petra Pravlíková, 22 Ľudmila Bednárová)
Rozhodcovia: Kubuš Jozef, Grečko Milan, Bednár Lukáš, divákov: 70
HK AquaCity ŠKP Poprad
6 Zuzana Drdáková F
7 Gabriela Krivianská D
11 Mária Konkoľová GK
13 Adriana Matulíková F
14 Mariana Kredatusová D
15 Silvia Vaľková D
17 Katarína Kováčiková D
19 Nikola Gápová F
20 Alena Želonková F
23 Lýdia Gahurová D
26 Rebeka Bondorová F
27 Lenka Krajňáková F
29 Gabriela Lavriková D
77 Katarína Galajdová F
87 Iveta Korpášová D
HC Slovan Bratislava - ženy
2 Sandra Statelová GK
10 Romana Vargová RD
4 Petra Országhová LD
16 Petra Danková RW
14 Anna Džurňáková CE
21 Nikoleta Celarová LW
11 Edita Raková RD
30 Hana Mészárošová LD
8 Julie Robert RW
24 Petra Pravlíková CE
17 Martina Veličková LW
9 Zuzana Severová RD
3 Tatiana Pienčaková LD
15 Anna Konova RW
7 Lenka Sroková CE
12 Monika Veliká LW
22 Ľudmila Bednárová RW
25 Veronika Hrnčiarová LW
|
|
|
|
Konečné poradie |
1 |
Mestský hokejový klub Martin |
2 |
ŽHK 2000 Šarišanka Prešov |
3 |
HC OSY Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
Ženský hokejový klub mesta Zvolen |
5 |
HK Poprad |
6 |
HC Topoľčany |
7 |
ŽHK Iskra Banská Bystrica |
|
|